Memory X - Sun Microsystems MemoryToll Free: 1-866-MemoryX (636-6799)
Tech Support and International: 1-408-588-0077
Business hours mon-fri 8 am - 5:30 pm PST
Contact Us Basket
PaymentWarrantyShipping
Computer Memory X - Compact Flash Memory, DDR Memory Upgrade, DDR RAM MemoryApple Computer Parts & Apple iPod accessories, Apple repairMemory X - Sun Microsystems MemoryMemory X Cisco - Computer Memory for Cisco SystemsMemoryX Flash - Flash Memory for Computers, Camcorders, Cameras
Home > Sun System Parts > Sun Fire Components > Sun Fire X2270 Components > X2270 Ethernet

X2270 Ethernet

Sun 10GbE XFP SR PCI Express card (p/n 375-3585)

$109.98
Sun Dual 10-Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ FCoE CNA - Direct Attach (p/n 375-3682)

$499.98
Sun Dual 10-Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ FCoE CNA Short Range (p/n 375-3681)

$998.98
Sun 10Gb/Sec XFP Optical Transceiver Single Mode Long Range (LR) (p/n 375-3495)

$698.98
Sun Dual 10-Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express LP SFP+ FCoE CNA - SR (p/n 7053422)

$1,298.98

Estimated shipping rates for computer memory under 1lb(2 kg) weight:
UPS Ground (USA only) $8UPS 3 Day $12UPS 2 Day $18Fedex overnight $24International Express $24USPS International Priority $10
Rates vary according to weight, distance and value.
 
Home | Shipping information | Warranty information | Payment information | Contact Email | Map of our Location | Show Order | Privacy Policy | Resellers |

MemoryX Copyright © 1998 - 2019